mistrovská utkání jaro 2019: finálová skupina OP o 1. - 6. místo

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s.           0 : 2
sestava: Klier,Suchoň,Hlavačík,Kovačevič,Řeřicha,Berky,Sultanyan,Hartl,Dolejší,Prokeš,Pohorilý


Sobota 13. 4. 2019 14:30                1 : 1
STM Všetaty/Čečelice A - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.
sestava: Klier,Hlavačík,Řeřicha,Berky,Dolejší,Prokeš,Pohorilý,Knot


Sobota 27. 4. 2019 10:00       5 : 0
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - TJ Záryby, z.s.
sestava: Klier,Suchoň,Kovačevič,Soukup,Řeřicha,Berky,Sultanyan,Hartl,Dolejší,Bohata,Stejskal,Pohorilý,Knot

Neděle 28. 4. 2019 14:30         5 : 3
Tělovýchovná jednota AFK ELETIS Lužec - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.
sestava: Klier,Suchoň,Soukup,Řeřicha,Berky,Sultanyan,Hartl,Dolejší,Bohata,Stejskal,
Prokeš,Pohorilý,Knot


Sobota 4. 5. 2019 13:30          2 : 3
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - FK Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou B
sestava: Klier,Suchoň,Soukup,Řeřicha,Berky,Hartl,Dolejší,Bohata,Stejskal,
Prokeš,Pohorilý,Knot,Kovačevič,Hlavačík


Neděle 12. 5. 2019 10:15          5 : 1
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.
sestava: Klier,Suchoň,Soukup,Řeřicha,Berky,Hartl,Dolejší,Bohata,Stejskal,
Prokeš,Pohorilý,Knot,Kovačevič,Hlavačík


Sobota 18. 5. 2019 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - STM Všetaty/Čečelice A

Neděle 26. 5. 2019 12:00
TJ Záryby, z.s. - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota AFK ELETIS Lužec

Středa 5.6. 2019 17:00
FK Čechie Kralupy n/Vltavou B - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.

 

 

mistrovská utkání podzim 2018:       

Sobota 15. 9. 2018 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Dynamo Nelahozeves 17:0

Bohata Pavel 4, Dolejší Oliver Šimon 3, Berky Radek 3,Hartl Sebastian 2, Hlavačík David 2, Pohorilý Erik 2, Soukup Václav

sestava: Klier Daniel,Soukup Václav,Řeřicha Matouš,Suchoň Vojtěch,PohorilýErik,Dolejší Oliver,Sebastian Hartl,Bohata Pavel,
Hlavačík David,Prokeš Štěpán,Sultanyan Levon,Knot Jaroslav,Berky Radek,Kovačevič Filip
 
Středa  19. 9. 2018 17:00
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - SK Vojkovice    10 : 5
sestava: Soukup Václav,Řeřicha Matouš,Suchoň Vojtěch,Dolejší Oliver,
Sebastian Hartl,Bohata Pavel,Hlavačík David,Sultanyan Levon,Knot Jaroslav, Kovačevič Filip
 
středa 26.9. 2018 17:00
TJ Sokol Obříství - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.   1 : 2
Bohata 2
sestava: Klier Daniel,Soukup Václav,Řeřicha Matouš,Suchoň Vojtěch,Dolejší Oliver,
Sebastian Hartl,Bohata Pavel,Hlavačík David,Sultanyan Levon,Knot Jaroslav, Kovačevič Filip,Berky Radek
 
Sobota 29. 9. 2018 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - TJ Sokol Libiš, z.s.      3 : 2
sestava: Klier Daniel,Soukup Václav,Řeřicha Matouš,Suchoň Vojtěch,Dolejší Oliver,
Sebastian Hartl,Bohata Pavel,Hlavačík David,Sultanyan Levon,Knot Jaroslav, Kovačevič Filip,Berky Radek,Pohorilý Erik
 
Neděle 7. 10. 2018 13:30
TJ AFK ELETIS Lužec - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.     4 : 0
sestava: Klier Daniel,Soukup Václav,Řeřicha Matouš,Suchoň Vojtěch,Dolejší Oliver,
Sebastian Hartl,Bohata Pavel,Hlavačík David,Sultanyan Levon,Knot Jaroslav, Kovačevič Filip,Berky Radek,Pohorilý Erik,Prokeš Štěpán
 
 
Sobota 13. 10. 2018 13:30
FK Kralupy 1901,z.s. - AFK Veltrusy, z.s.            4 : 0
sestava: Klier Daniel,Soukup Václav,Řeřicha Matouš,Suchoň Vojtěch,Berky Radek,
Sebastian Hartl,Bohata Pavel,Hlavačík David,Knot Jaroslav, Kovačevič Filip,,Pohorilý Erik,Prokeš Štěpán
 
Neděle 20.10. 2018 15:00
Fk Čechie Kralupy  A - FK Kralupy 1901,z.s.   1 : 4
sestava: Klier Daniel,Soukup Václav,Řeřicha Matouš,Suchoň Vojtěch,Berky Radek,
Sebastian Hartl,Bohata Pavel,Hlavačík David,Knot Jaroslav, Kovačevič Filip,Pohorilý Erik,Prokeš Štěpán,Dolejší Oliver